VOTING OPENS IN : 

THE NOMINEES

G-Mac’s Agteam

G-Mac’s Agteam

Leader, SK

SEE NOMINEE
Parrish & Heimbecker, Limited - Hanover Junction

Parrish & Heimbecker, Limited - Hanover Junction

Biggar, SK

SEE NOMINEE
Hartland Agromart Ltd.

Hartland Agromart Ltd.

Hartland, NB

SEE NOMINEE
Huron Perth Ag Service

Huron Perth Ag Service

Woodham, ON

SEE NOMINEE
Fox Lake Agro Services Ltd.

Fox Lake Agro Services Ltd.

Hanna and Consort Alberta, AB

SEE NOMINEE
Grand Falls Agromart Ltd.

Grand Falls Agromart Ltd.

Grand Falls, NB

SEE NOMINEE
Hawk’s Agro - Gravelbourg

Hawk’s Agro - Gravelbourg

Gravelbourg, SK

SEE NOMINEE
Paterson Grain

Paterson Grain

Deloraine, MB

SEE NOMINEE
Central Alberta Coop - Crossfield Ag

Central Alberta Coop - Crossfield Ag

Crossfield, AB

SEE NOMINEE
Richardson Pioneer - Vulcan

Richardson Pioneer - Vulcan

Vulcan, AB

SEE NOMINEE
SWT - Wymark

SWT - Wymark

Wymark, SK

SEE NOMINEE
Hawks Agro - Central Butte

Hawks Agro - Central Butte

Central Butte, SK

SEE NOMINEE
Lake Country Co-op Agro

Lake Country Co-op Agro

Canwood , SK

SEE NOMINEE
Wild Rose Coop Sedgewick Agro

Wild Rose Coop Sedgewick Agro

Sedgewick , AB

SEE NOMINEE
Avonlea Co-op

Avonlea Co-op

Avonlea, SK

SEE NOMINEE
Innova Ag Solutions

Innova Ag Solutions

Central Butte, SK

SEE NOMINEE
Richardson Pioneer - Lacombe

Richardson Pioneer - Lacombe

Lacombe, AB

SEE NOMINEE
McEwen’s Fuels and Fertilizers

McEwen’s Fuels and Fertilizers

Barrhead, AB

SEE NOMINEE
Pioneer Co-op Swift Current

Pioneer Co-op Swift Current

Swift Current, SK

SEE NOMINEE
CPS Strongfield

CPS Strongfield

Strongfield, SK

SEE NOMINEE
Max Underhill’s Farm Supply

Max Underhill’s Farm Supply

Vienna, ON

SEE NOMINEE
CORE Ag Inputs

CORE Ag Inputs

CARSTAIRS, AB

SEE NOMINEE
River Valley Ag Services

River Valley Ag Services

Saskatoon, SK

SEE NOMINEE
Eagle Agro Services Ltd.

Eagle Agro Services Ltd.

Veteran, AB

SEE NOMINEE
KARE Ag Services Ltd.

KARE Ag Services Ltd.

Radisson, SK

SEE NOMINEE
South Country Coop

South Country Coop

Foremost, AB

SEE NOMINEE
Parrish & Heimbecker -  Dutton

Parrish & Heimbecker -  Dutton

Gilbert Plains, MB

SEE NOMINEE
Taber Home & Farm Center

Taber Home & Farm Center

TABER, AB

SEE NOMINEE
MK Agro Ltd

MK Agro Ltd

Brunkild , MB

SEE NOMINEE
Medicine Hat Co-Op

Medicine Hat Co-Op

Cypress County, AB

SEE NOMINEE
Parrish & Heimbecker  - Parrish Siding

Parrish & Heimbecker - Parrish Siding

Watrous, SK

SEE NOMINEE
Double Diamond Farm Supply

Double Diamond Farm Supply

Pilot Mound/Crystal City , MB

SEE NOMINEE
Daysland Crop Management

Daysland Crop Management

Daysland, AB

SEE NOMINEE
Central Alberta Co-op Lacombe Agro

Central Alberta Co-op Lacombe Agro

Lacombe, AB

SEE NOMINEE
The Rack

The Rack

Biggar, SK

SEE NOMINEE
TCO Agromart- Selby

TCO Agromart- Selby

Selby, ON

SEE NOMINEE
Phillips Agri Services

Phillips Agri Services

Charlottetown, PE

SEE NOMINEE
Richardson Pioneer - Coronach

Richardson Pioneer - Coronach

Coronach, SK

SEE NOMINEE
Advantage Co-op

Advantage Co-op

Redvers, SK

SEE NOMINEE
AgriTeam Services Inc.

AgriTeam Services Inc.

Hafford, SK

SEE NOMINEE
Richardson Pioneer - Oyen

Richardson Pioneer - Oyen

Oyen, AB

SEE NOMINEE
Munro Farm Supplies - Oakville

Munro Farm Supplies - Oakville

Oakville, MB

SEE NOMINEE
Truro AgroMart

Truro AgroMart

Truro, NS

SEE NOMINEE
New Era Ag Technologies

New Era Ag Technologies

Swan River, MB

SEE NOMINEE
Dale Air Services Ltd

Dale Air Services Ltd

Morris, MB

SEE NOMINEE
Agro Plus Inc.

Agro Plus Inc.

Lethbridge, AB

SEE NOMINEE